Login
Copyright (c) 2014 by Conditions of Use    Privacy Policy Return to Blogmeister
-- Blogmeister

mai kitties!-


Sixth grade Science students blogging from the Pacific Northwest in Chimacum, WA!
Mr. G's Blog
Mr. G's Science Facebook Page


by teacher: Alfonso Gonzalez
Blog Entries
I wanna DI-NO-SAUR!! 06/14/12
I WONDER..... 06/14/12
u sai? 06/04/12
r. 05/21/12
another blogger! 05/17/12
yay more bloggers! 05/17/12
yay bloggers! 05/16/12
erm... CHEETOS YAY CHEETOS!! 05/16/12
W HAT i lEArnEd AbOUt frIctIOn! 05/15/12
blech 05/14/12
Show All
YYYYAAAAYYYY!! 05/11/12
erp. 05/11/12
**hyperventilating** 05/10/12
hey, more blog challenge # 9 05/09/12
rrr.. you guys DONT EVEN CARE 05/09/12
.......... 05/08/12
week 9 05/08/12
activity 3 week 8. 05/08/12
this is an article. 05/08/12
activity 2 week 8 05/07/12
what i REALLY meant 05/07/12
PUPPIES THAT LOOK LIKE SNUASAGES!!!!! 05/05/12
week 8 blogging challenge 05/04/12
EVEN MORE DEPRESSING!! 05/02/12
just to please marley. 05/01/12
RINMARU WORLD!! 04/30/12
meh VONDERFUL blabber! 04/27/12
ELASTIC FORCEEEE 04/25/12
wow 04/24/12
this is depressing. 04/24/12
bleh. 04/23/12
YAY ORIGAMI DINOSAURS! 04/20/12
what i wanna be 04/19/12
what i learned 04/12/12
no, i ... 04/11/12
:) 04/10/12
qwerty 04/09/12
rrrrggghhhhh.... 03/30/12
what i learned. 03/29/12
to mom 03/28/12
how batteries......what is a battery?........noooo.......how to charge a battery! 03/23/12
.................. 03/20/12
WHO WHO? 03/20/12
nanananananananana! 03/20/12
BLTs 03/20/12
how does it make a battery? 03/19/12
cross your fingers and toes! 03/19/12
hi! 03/19/12
Oh, brussel sprouts. 03/19/12
nyannyannyannyannyannyan 03/19/12
HELLO!? 03/16/12
lalalalala! 03/16/12
:D 03/15/12
batteries K W (not L yet) 03/14/12
This is what I am from 03/13/12
hi to people! 03/12/12
the REEEEAAAL one. 03/05/12
yyyyyyaaaaaaaaaayyyyyyyyy!!!! 03/01/12
the CONCLUSION. (neh neh!) 02/28/12
blah... 02/15/12
this is my thing, the glorious thing called the information about water quality and turbidity. 02/03/12
the challenge... 02/03/12
skittle??hmmmhmmmwhat? 02/03/12
greece ISSS the WERRD!!! 02/02/12
!!! 02/01/12
Cool!!! 01/31/12
Meeeooowww.... 01/30/12
thanx people! 01/27/12
wow... 12/14/11
Hahaha... 12/14/11
dannnn.... bergstein!! 12/02/11
boring salmon stuff. 12/01/11
...???? 11/08/11
yellowjacket vs chimacum 11/06/11
How we scored the creek (really) 11/04/11
Macros AKA bugs 11/03/11
Lalalalala!! 10/18/11
What you never would've thought about ... WATER POLLUTION!!! 10/11/11
The awesomest mt st Helens thingy in the universe, by: catfood 10/03/11
THE coolest 7 facts 09/30/11

well geuss what. every single person in the whole entire universe has some sort of electronic device EXCEPT FOR ME. except for maybe some hobo.
moving picture Pictures, Images and Photos
thanx to stephenpeters9 @ photobucket.com for that MAAHVOLUS picture
yes this is depressing. also i think one of my friends is trying to rub it in by playing with her new phone all day.(hint hint.)
so i cry saddly.


the end.

Article posted April 24, 2012 at 08:35 PM • comment (1) • Reads 44 • see all articles

About the Blogger

listen to this! YAY FOR... thanx to toast_rox_96 on photobucket.com fr that thingy!

my pet! my pet! you little slithery fellow! i actually have a ginny pig at home that looks exactly like this named flower! and this is my hamster named killer! its so cute!! and i has another ginny pig at home that is chocolate the mommy and flower (above) is her baby!! and this one is an actual real one too!! we callher lots of names. nutmeg is her real name but duster is my favorite!! and this is my kitty who dieded. waaaaaaaaahh!! and this is rar!!

Login
Copyright (c) 2014 by Conditions of Use    Privacy Policy Return to Blogmeister